Web Site Report For professionaladvisoryservicesinc.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.March 200611
2.April 200617571
3.May 2006677160
4.June 200621994
5.July 200614887
6.August 20068353
7.September 200610273
8.October 200620591
9.November 2006816254
10.December 2006466159
11.January 2007290108
12.February 2007179101
13.March 2007200107
14.April 200719697
15.May 2007163100
16.June 2007152106
17.July 2007209133
18.August 2007268135
19.September 2007276127
20.October 2007289130
21.November 2007266133
22.December 2007343153
23.January 2008441164
24.February 2008255109
25.March 2008331130
26.April 2008354152
27.May 2008285127
28.June 2008281144
29.July 2008392162
30.August 2008300148
31.September 2008451165
32.October 2008409174
33.November 2008482215
34.December 2008657250
35.January 2009715284
36.February 2009481203
37.March 2009540266
38.April 2009411204
39.May 2009471230
40.June 2009425248
41.July 2009290164

Most active month January 2009 : 284 pages sent. 816 requests handled.

Monthly average: 146 pages sent. 334 requests handled.



This report was generated on July 14, 2009 20:18.
Report time frame March 30, 2006 21:43 to July 14, 2009 22:22.

Web statistics report produced by: analog 5.1 / Report Magic 2.21